Cash Calendar Winners

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners

Click here to see the July 2019 Cash Calendar Winners.

June 2019

($40)

Kenora – LaDon Klywak – Ruth Bergman – Nancy Rose – Carla Campbell – Kelly Smith – Paul & Terri Sirman – RJ Moran
Fort Frances – Laurel Halvorsen – Maureen Hahkala – Aili Audette
Dryden – Todd Euler – Pam DeRidder – Harriet Lyle – Marie Morton
Emo – Tony Bliss
Oxdrift, ON – Lise Turbide Bibeau
Wiarton, ON – Colin Davidson
Rainy River, ON – Richard Trenchard
Vernon, MB – Mike Bergman
Panama City Beach, FL – Terri Stoneburner

May 2019

($40)
Kenora
– Azalea Fullmer (2) – Olean Jones – Ruth Jackson – Alice Jardine – Carla Baird – John Ruby – Bob Gustafson – Cheryl Leask – John McGurran
Keewatin – Ann Busk 
Dryden – Gail Mawby – Peggy Warren – Theresa Hoey – Mary Ashton – Ruby Smith
Vermilion Bay – Mike Abela – Barry Penner – Helen & Emil Kobelka
Welland – Dr. H. Venter 
Kitchener – Wendy Garrett
Melfort, SK – Gerald Caron

April 2019

($40) 
Kenora
– Chevonne Hodges – Dustin Mason – Carla Baird – Tyler Tomashowski – Tanice Rieu – Lydia Tom – Gail Morton – Jenn Schott – Renee Peterson
Keewatin – Wanda Desroches – M.D. Deciantis – Irene Kember
Dryden – Gail Mawby – Emo – Gerry Desserre
Rainy River – Carla Eggerstedt
Thunder Bay – Erica Collins & Casey Brown – Rob Brown
Kingston – Marjorie Mason – Thompson, MB – Judy Lafreniere
Saskatoon, SK – Liz Uhran
 

March 2019:

($40) 
Kenora
– John McGurran – Betty Quinn – Dustin Mason – Norma MacLeod – Carol Surowich – Paul and Terri Sirman – Randy & Kat Belair – Louise Bowen – Scott Green – Amber Jones – RJ Moran – Devon Robertson – Agnes LaDouceur
Vermilion Bay – Mark Kobelka
Fort Frances – Ken Dick – Susan Allison
Kitchner – Wendy Garrett
Waldhof – Judy Gaudry 
Welland – Lydia Petro
Warton – Colin Davidson
Almonte – Brett Mathiew

February 2019:

($40)  Kenora – Ashley Larson – Carla Baird – Claudine Cordeiro – Chantel and Chris Skead – Mary Stahls – Kerry Westlund – Keewatin – Todd Sharples – John Kozak Jr. – Roberta Novak – Miriam MacDonald – Ignace – Sarah Hendrickson – Rainy River – Linda Russell – Swift Current – Milton and Diane McKinnon – Pickle Lake – Roy Hoffman – Thunder Bay – Rob Brown – Sioux Narrows – Natalie Durette – Welland – Dr. H. Venter – Winnipeg, MB – Ryan Payne – Sooke, BC – Jennifer Stoyka 

January 2019: 

($75) Dryden – Frank Robinson – Debbie Fletcher Red Lake – Mike Desemules 
($50)  Kenora – Carla Campbell – Mary Ann Poirier – Ristorante Pizzeria Italia – Mark & Tammy Hulagrocki – Celine Hanton – Steve & Jenn Hulagrocki – Atikokan – Teresa Haney – Emo – Sandy Haney – Vermilion Bay – John Olivet – 
Fort Frances – Dianne Lipinski – Samuel & Jean Arbuckle – 
Pickle Lake – Sandra Lee – Richard Macklin – Norma Koval – Barwick – Norm Hyatt – Oxdrift – Linda Korzinski – 
Morson – Stanley Jack Sr. – St. Andrews, MB – Dianna Linton – Urbandale, IA – Sean Kimberley


Last Updated: 07/04/2019