Cash Calendar Winners

read

Help us recognize our past Cash Calendars winners.

Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts wordmark and identifier.

Cash Calendar winners

The Alzheimer Society of Kenora/Rainy River Districts would like to present the following Cash Calendars winners:

June 2019

($40)

Kenora – LaDon Klywak – Ruth Bergman – Nancy Rose – Carla Campbell – Kelly Smith – Paul & Terri Sirman – RJ Moran

Fort Frances – Laurel Halvorsen – Maureen Hahkala – Aili Audette

Dryden – Todd Euler – Pam DeRidder – Harriet Lyle – Marie Morton

Emo – Tony Bliss

Oxdrift, ON – Lise Turbide Bibeau

Wiarton, ON – Colin Davidson

Rainy River, ON – Richard Trenchard

Vernon, MB – Mike Bergman

Panama City Beach, FL – Terri Stoneburner

May 2019

($40)

Kenora – Azalea Fullmer (2) – Olean Jones – Ruth Jackson – Alice Jardine – Carla Baird – John Ruby – Bob Gustafson – Cheryl Leask – John McGurran

Keewatin – Ann Busk

Dryden – Gail Mawby – Peggy Warren – Theresa Hoey – Mary Ashton – Ruby Smith

Vermilion Bay – Mike Abela – Barry Penner – Helen & Emil Kobelk

Welland – Dr. H. Venter

Kitchener – Wendy Garrett

Melfort, SK – Gerald Caron

April 2019

($40)

Kenora – Chevonne Hodges – Dustin Mason – Carla Baird – Tyler Tomashowski – Tanice Rieu – Lydia Tom – Gail Morton – Jenn Schott – Renee Peterson

Keewatin – Wanda Desroches – M.D. Deciantis – Irene Kember

Dryden – Gail Mawby – Emo – Gerry Desserre

Rainy River – Carla Eggerstedt

Thunder Bay – Erica Collins & Casey Brown – Rob Brown

Kingston – Marjorie Mason – Thompson, MB – Judy Lafreniere

Saskatoon, SK – Liz Uhran

March 2019

($40)

Kenora – John McGurran – Betty Quinn – Dustin Mason – Norma MacLeod – Carol Surowich – Paul and Terri Sirman – Randy & Kat Belair – Louise Bowen – Scott Green – Amber Jones – RJ Moran – Devon Robertson – Agnes LaDouceur

Vermilion Bay – Mark Kobelka

Fort Frances – Ken Dick – Susan Allison

Kitchner – Wendy Garrett

Waldhof – Judy Gaudry

Welland – Lydia Petro

Warton – Colin Davidson

Almonte – Brett Mathiew

February 2019

($40)

Kenora – Ashley Larson – Carla Baird – Claudine Cordeiro – Chantel and Chris Skead – Mary Stahls – Kerry Westlund

Keewatin – Todd Sharples – John Kozak Jr. – Roberta Novak – Miriam MacDonald

Ignace – Sarah Hendrickson

Rainy River – Linda Russell

Swift Current – Milton and Diane McKinnon

Pickle Lake – Roy Hoffman

Thunder Bay – Rob Brown

Sioux Narrows – Natalie Durette

Welland – Dr. H. Venter

Winnipeg, MB – Ryan Payne

Sooke, BC – Jennifer Stoyka

January 2019

($75) Dryden – Frank Robinson – Debbie Fletcher

Red Lake – Mike Desemules

($50) Kenora – Carla Campbell – Mary Ann Poirier – Ristorante Pizzeria Italia – Mark & Tammy Hulagrocki – Celine Hanton – Steve & Jenn Hulagrocki

Atikokan – Teresa Haney

Emo – Sandy Haney

Vermilion Bay – John Olivet

Fort Frances – Dianne Lipinski – Samuel & Jean Arbuckle

Pickle Lake – Sandra Lee – Richard Macklin – Norma Koval

Barwick – Norm Hyatt

Oxdrift – Linda Korzinski

Morson – Stanley Jack Sr.

St. Andrews, MB – Dianna Linton

Urbandale, IA – Sean Kimberley